Storico delle partite.

2023

gara61 fase finale 47 - 18 VIRTUS PD VS PIELLE MATERA 04/06/2023
gara62 fase finale 34 - 15 CAMIN PD VS MBA BASSANO 04/06/2023
gara63 fase finale 34 - 33 LEONCINO VE VS ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI 04/06/2023
gara64 fase finale 13 - 32 GENOVA VS VERONA 04/06/2023
gara65 fase finale 53 - 16 ALBIGNASEGO VS DESE 04/06/2023
gara66 fase finale 29 - 27 DOLO VE VS CARMIGNANO PD 04/06/2023
gara67 fase finale 39 - 35 ARCELLA VS HORUS 04/06/2023
gara68 fase finale 45 - 30 P.FEMM PADOVA VS NOVENTA 04/06/2023
gara69 fase finale 37 - 36 VIGODARZERE PERDENTE59 VS RONCAGLIA PERDENTE60 04/06/2023
gara70 fase finale 54 - 31 AZZURRA TRIESTE VINCENTE59 VS PETRARCA PADOVA VINCENTE60 04/06/2023
gara41 fase finale 48 - 30 VIGODARZERE 1 ROSSO VS PIELLE MATERA 2 BLU 03/06/2023
gara42 fase finale 49 - 25 PETRARCA PD 1 BLU VS LEONCINO VE 2 ROSSO 03/06/2023
gara43 fase finale 69 - 16 AZZURRA TRIESTE 1 GIALLO VS ROSETO D.ABRUZZI 2 VERDE 03/06/2023
gara44 fase finale 24 - 26 VIRTUS PD 1 VERDE VS RONCAGLIA 2 GIALLO 03/06/2023
gara45 fase finale 34 - 17 ALBIGNASEGO VS GENOVA 03/06/2023
gara46 fase finale 15 - 41 CARMIGNANO VS HORUS 03/06/2023
gara47 fase finale 23 - 34 DOLO VS CAMIN 03/06/2023
gara48 fase finale 22 - 35 NOVENTA VS VERONA 03/06/2023
gara49 fase finale 38 - 23 ARCELLA VS DESE 03/06/2023
gara50 fase finale 45 - 38 P. FEMM PD VS MBA BASSANO 03/06/2023
gara51 fase finale 45 - 27 DOLO VS MBA BASSANO 03/06/2023
gara52 fase finale 42 - 22 NOVENTA VS DESE 03/06/2023
gara53 fase finale 37 - 15 CAMIN VS CARMIGNANO 03/06/2023
gara54 fase finale 36 - 35 HORUS VS VERONA 03/06/2023
gara55 fase finale 41 - 46 LEONCINO VE PERDENTE 42 VS VIRTUS PD. PERDENTE 44 03/06/2023
gara56 fase finale 22 - 32 P. FEMM PD VS ALBIGNASEGO 03/06/2023
gara57 fase finale 12 - 41 PIELLE MATERA PERDENTE41 VS ROSETO D. A. PERDENTE43 03/06/2023
gara58 fase finale 71 - 15 ARCELLA VS GENOVA 03/06/2023
gara59 fase finale 30 - 79 VIGODARZERE VINCENTE41 VS AZZURRA TRIESTE VINCENTE43 03/06/2023
gara60 fase finale 47 - 28 PETRARCA PD VINCENTE42 VS RONCAGLIA PD VINCENTE44 03/06/2023
gara5 29 - 16 VIGODARZERE VS GENOVA 02/06/2023
gara6 34 - 53 NOVENTA VS LEONCINO 02/06/2023
gara7 27 - 21 GENOVA VS CARMIGNANO 02/06/2023
gara8 34 - 45 LEONCINO VS VIGODARZERE 02/06/2023
gara9 36 - 42 CARMIGNANO VS NOVENTA 02/06/2023
gara10 13 - 51 GENOVA VS LEONCINO 02/06/2023
gara13 55 - 18 PETRARCA VS MATERA 02/06/2023
gara14 23 - 16 ALBIGNASEGO VS BASSANO 02/06/2023
gara15 58 - 19 VERONA VS BASSANO 02/06/2023
gara16 32 - 24 MATERA VS VERONA 02/06/2023
gara17 76 - 11 PETRARCA VS BASSANO 02/06/2023
gara18 43 - 28 VERONA VS ALBIGNASEGO 02/06/2023
gara19 34 - 42 BASSANO VS MATERA 02/06/2023
gara20 53 - 17 PETRARCA VS VERONA 02/06/2023
gara25 17 - 33 PFP VS RONCAGLIA 02/06/2023
gara26 14 - 60 ARCELLA VS TRIESTE 02/06/2023
gara27 25 - 42 DOLO VS RONCAGLIA 02/06/2023
gara28 82 - 21 TRIESTE VS PFP 02/06/2023
gara29 18 - 41 DOLO VS ARCELLA 02/06/2023
gara30 53 - 24 TRIESTE VS RONCAGLIA 02/06/2023
gara35 14 - 51 DESE VS HORUS 02/06/2023
gara36 53 - 11 ROSETO VS DESE 02/06/2023
gara37 27 - 36 HORUS VS ROSETO 02/06/2023
gara38 37 - 40 DESE VS CAMIN 02/06/2023
gara39 28 - 45 CAMIN VS VIRTUS 02/06/2023
gara40 42 - 36 VIRTUS VS ROSETO 02/06/2023
gara3 16 - 52 CARMIGNANO VS LEONCINO 01/06/2023
gara4 18 - 21 GENOVA VS NOVENTA 01/06/2023
gara12 32 - 37 ALBIGNASEGO VS MATERA 01/06/2023
gara23 42 - 37 RONCAGLIA VS ARCELLA 01/06/2023
gara24 82 - 12 TRIESTE VS DOLO 01/06/2023
gara32 21 - 43 HORUS VS VIRTUS 01/06/2023
gara33 20 - 31 CAMIN VS HORUS 01/06/2023
gara34 42 - 19 ROSETO VS CAMIN 01/06/2023
gara11 55 - 12 PETRARCA VS ALBIGNASEGO 31/05/2023
gara31 89 - 23 VIRTUS VS DESE 31/05/2023
gara2 70 - 25 VIGODARZERE VS CARMIGNANO 31/05/2023
gara22 27 - 10 ARCELLA VS PFP 31/05/2023
Gara1 49 - 32 VIGODARZERE VS NOVENTA 29/05/2023
Gara21 32 - 24 PFEMMPD VS DOLO 28/05/2023

2019

Gara 55 - All Star Game Mazzetto fase finale 52 - 52 ALL STAR GAME VS MAZZETTO 08/09/2019
Gara 56 - Finale 1°/2° fase finale 63 - 37 VINC. GARA 53 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 54 VIRTUS PD 08/09/2019
Gara 41 - Quarti fase finale 52 - 53 1°R - ENERGY PD VS 2°B - PETRARCA PD 07/09/2019
Gara 42 - Quarti fase finale 41 - 50 1°B - SALGAREDA TV VS 2°R - FPM FANO 07/09/2019
Gara 43 - Quarti fase finale 40 - 28 1°G - AZZURRA TS VS 2°V - P.S.ELPIDIO 07/09/2019
Gara 44 - Quarti fase finale 60 - 21 1°V - VIRTUS PD VS 2°G - RONCAGLIA PD 07/09/2019
Gara 45 fase finale 45 - 12 ARCELLA VS NOVENTA 07/09/2019
Gara 46 fase finale 19 - 30 DOLO VS CASTAGNARA 07/09/2019
Gara 47 d.t.s. fase finale 44 - 52 CASTELFRANCO VS DAVERIO 07/09/2019
Gara 48 fase finale 39 - 41 VIGODARZERE VS MATERA 07/09/2019
Gara 49 fase finale 25 - 28 BAM VS VERONA 07/09/2019
Gara 50 fase finale 35 - 42 LEONCINO VS ROSETO 07/09/2019
Gara 51 fase finale 39 - 35 PERD.GARA 41 ENERGY VS PERD. GARA 43 PSELPIDIO 07/09/2019
Gara 52 fase finale 60 - 19 PERD.GARA 42 SALGAREDA VS PERD. GARA 44 RONCAGLIA 07/09/2019
Gara 53 - F4 fase finale 40 - 38 VINC. GARA 41 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 43 AZZURRA TS 07/09/2019
Gara 54 - F4 fase finale 48 - 53 VINC. GARA 42 FPM FANO VS VINC. GARA 44 VIRTUS PD 07/09/2019
Gara 5 47 - 42 VIGODARZERE VS DAVERIO 06/09/2019
Gara 6 90 - 12 FANO VS NOVENTA 06/09/2019
Gara 7 66 - 40 ENERGY VS DAVERIO 06/09/2019
Gara 8 51 - 32 FANO VS VIGODARZERE 06/09/2019
Gara 9 19 - 90 NOVENTA VS DAVERIO 06/09/2019
Gara 10 50 - 53 FANO VS ENERGY 06/09/2019
Gara 16 63 - 31 SALGAREDA VS MATERA 06/09/2019
Gara 17 91 - 14 PETRARCA VS VERONA 06/09/2019
Gara 18 95 - 16 SALGAREDA VS CASTAGNARA 06/09/2019
Gara 19 28 - 55 VERONA VS MATERA 06/09/2019
Gara 20 d.t.s. 52 - 53 PETRARCA VS SALGAREDA 06/09/2019
Gara 25 13 - 97 DOLO VS TRIESTE 06/09/2019
Gara 26 19 - 46 ARCELLA VS RONCAGLIA 06/09/2019
Gara 27 80 - 16 TRIESTE VS LEONCINO 06/09/2019
Gara 28 15 - 84 ARCELLA VS TRIESTE 06/09/2019
Gara 29 71 - 29 RONCAGLIA VS DOLO 06/09/2019
Gara 30 38 - 28 LEONCINO VS ARCELLA 06/09/2019
Gara 35 67 - 31 VIRTUS PD VS ROSETO 06/09/2019
Gara 36 14 - 25 BAM VS CASTELFRANCO 06/09/2019
Gara 37 76 - 20 PORTO S.ELPIDIO VS ROSETO 06/09/2019
Gara 38 57 - 39 VIRTUS PD VS PORTO S.ELPIDIO 06/09/2019
Gara 39 30 - 36 ROSETO VS CASTELFRANCO 06/09/2019
Gara 40 10 - 45 BAM VS PORTO S.ELPIDIO 06/09/2019
Gara 1 17 - 89 NOVENTA VS ENERGY 05/09/2019
Gara 2 81 - 17 VIGODARZERE VS NOVENTA 05/09/2019
Gara 3 33 - 46 VIGODARZERE VS ENERGY 05/09/2019
Gara 4 23 - 75 DAVERIO VS FANO 05/09/2019
Gara 11 90 - 15 PETRARCA VS CASTAGNARA 05/09/2019
Gara 12 17 - 83 MATERA VS PETRARCA 05/09/2019
Gara 13 77 - 14 SALGAREDA VS VERONA 05/09/2019
Gara 14 27 - 62 CASTAGNARA VS MATERA 05/09/2019
Gara 15 38 - 21 VERONA VS CASTAGNARA 05/09/2019
Gara 21 54 - 15 RONCAGLIA VS LEONCINO 05/09/2019
Gara 22 36 - 10 ARCELLA VS DOLO 05/09/2019
Gara 23 16 - 45 DOLO VS LEONCINO 05/09/2019
Gara 24 54 - 23 TRIESTE VS RONCAGLIA 05/09/2019
Gara 31 14 - 71 CASTELFRANCO VS VIRTUS PD 05/09/2019
Gara 32 86 - 18 VIRTUS PD VS BAM 05/09/2019
Gara 33 25 - 34 BAM VS ROSETO 05/09/2019
Gara 34 72 - 17 PORTO S.ELPIDIO VS CASTELFRANCO 05/09/2019

2018

GARA53 fase finale 32 - 32 ANTENORE TEAM VS MAZZETTO TEAM 03/06/2018
GARA54 fase finale 39 - 31 VINC. 51 B.S.LAZZARO (BO) VS VINC. 52 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI 03/06/2018
GARA37 fase finale 57 - 18 1° BLU B.S.LAZZARO VS 2° GIALLO OLIMPIA CFR 02/06/2018
GARA38 fase finale 60 - 19 1° GIALLO VARESE VS 2° BLU PETRARCA PD 02/06/2018
GARA39 fase finale 49 - 37 1° VERDE TREVISO VS 2° ROSSO AZZURRA TS 02/06/2018
GARA40 fase finale 47 - 33 1° ROSSO ROSETO VS 2° VERDE LEONCINO 02/06/2018
GARA41 fase finale 23 - 39 CASTELFRANCO VS ORFEO 02/06/2018
GARA42 fase finale 57 - 24 VIRTUS PD VS DAVERIO 02/06/2018
GARA43 fase finale 40 - 44 RHODIGIUM VS MAROSTICA 02/06/2018
GARA44 fase finale 43 - 46 BAM ABANO VS NOVENTA 02/06/2018
GARA45 fase finale 30 - 67 RONCAGLIA VS PSELPIDIO 02/06/2018
GARA46 fase finale 43 - 17 PROPACE VS ARCELLA 02/06/2018
GARA47 fase finale 29 - 36 DOLO VS MATERA 02/06/2018
GARA48 fase finale 26 - 41 VIGODARZERE VS BUSTER VR 02/06/2018
GARA49 fase finale 33 - 44 PERD. 37 OLIMPIA CFRANCO VS PERD. 39 AZZURRA TRIESTE 02/06/2018
GARA50 fase finale 30 - 35 PERD. 38 PETRARCA PD VS PERD. 40 LEONCINO MESTRE 02/06/2018
GARA51 fase finale 56 - 39 VINC. 37 BSLAZZARO VS VINC. 39 TREVISO 02/06/2018
GARA52 fase finale 41 - 48 VINC. 38 VARESE VS VINC. 40 ROSETO 02/06/2018
gara 3 26 - 60 MAROSTICA VS AZZURRA TRIESTE 01/06/2018
gara 5 34 - 25 ROSETO VS VIRTUS 01/06/2018
gara 6 22 - 69 BAM ABANO VS ROSETO 01/06/2018
gara 7 49 - 47 3°A CASTELFRANCO VS 3°B BAM 01/06/2018
gara 8 28 - 65 2°A MAROSTICA VS 2°B VIRTUS 01/06/2018
gara 9 35 - 50 1°A TRIESTE VS 1°B ROSETO 01/06/2018
gara11 59 - 44 PETRARCA VS PIELLE MATERA 01/06/2018
gara12 38 - 25 PIELLE MATERA VS PRO PACE 01/06/2018
gara15 12 - 67 BUSTER VERONA VS BSLAZZARO 01/06/2018
gara16 24 - 53 3°A PROPACE VS 3°B RHODIGIUM 01/06/2018
gara17 29 - 64 2°A MATERA VS 2°B VERONA 01/06/2018
gara18 26 - 65 1°A PETRARCA VS 1°B BSLAZZARO 01/06/2018
gara21 33 - 48 DAVERIO VS MESTRE 01/06/2018
gara24 45 - 36 TREVISO VS ORFEO 01/06/2018
gara25 35 - 33 3°A DAVERIO VS 3°B VIGODARZERE 01/06/2018
gara26 29 - 26 2°A RONCAGLIA VS 2°B ORFEO 01/06/2018
gara27 31 - 39 1°A MESTRE VS 1°B TREVISO 01/06/2018
gara29 24 - 65 DOLO VS PSELPIDIO 01/06/2018
gara33 14 - 75 ARCELLA VS VARESE 01/06/2018
gara34 70 - 26 3°A DOLO VS 3°B ARCELLA 01/06/2018
gara35 71 - 27 2°A PSELPIDIO VS 2°B NOVENTA 01/06/2018
gara36 32 - 53 1°A OLIMPIA CFRANCO VS 1°B VARESE 01/06/2018
gara 2 32 - 19 AZZURRA TRIESTE VS CASTELFRANCO 31/05/2018
gara14 69 - 22 BSLAZZARO VS RHODIGIUM 31/05/2018
gara19 50 - 46 RONCAGLIA VS DAVERIO 31/05/2018
gara23 22 - 48 VIGODARZERE VS TREVISO 31/05/2018
gara30 49 - 50 PSELPIDIO VS OLIMPIA C.FRANCO 31/05/2018
gara32 60 - 20 VARESE VS NOVENTA 31/05/2018
gara10 15 - 45 PROPACE VS PETRARCA 30/05/2018
gara20 57 - 28 MESTRE VS RONCAGLIA 30/05/2018
gara 4 49 - 26 VIRTUS VS BAM ABANO 29/05/2018
gara 1 32 - 20 MAROSTICA VS CASTELFRANCO 28/05/2018
gara13 41 - 44 RHODIGIUM VS BUSTER VERONA 28/05/2018
gara28 64 - 25 OLIMPIA C.FRANCO VS DOLO 28/05/2018
gara22 46 - 20 ORFEO VS VIGODARZERE 26/05/2018
gara31 54 - 13 NOVENTA VS ARCELLA 26/05/2018