Storico delle partite.

2018

GARA53 fase finale 32 - 32 ANTENORE TEAM VS MAZZETTO TEAM 03/06/2018
GARA54 fase finale 39 - 31 VINC. 51 B.S.LAZZARO (BO) VS VINC. 52 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI 03/06/2018
GARA37 fase finale 57 - 18 1° BLU B.S.LAZZARO VS 2° GIALLO OLIMPIA CFR 02/06/2018
GARA38 fase finale 60 - 19 1° GIALLO VARESE VS 2° BLU PETRARCA PD 02/06/2018
GARA39 fase finale 49 - 37 1° VERDE TREVISO VS 2° ROSSO AZZURRA TS 02/06/2018
GARA40 fase finale 47 - 33 1° ROSSO ROSETO VS 2° VERDE LEONCINO 02/06/2018
GARA41 fase finale 23 - 39 CASTELFRANCO VS ORFEO 02/06/2018
GARA42 fase finale 57 - 24 VIRTUS PD VS DAVERIO 02/06/2018
GARA43 fase finale 40 - 44 RHODIGIUM VS MAROSTICA 02/06/2018
GARA44 fase finale 43 - 46 BAM ABANO VS NOVENTA 02/06/2018
GARA45 fase finale 30 - 67 RONCAGLIA VS PSELPIDIO 02/06/2018
GARA46 fase finale 43 - 17 PROPACE VS ARCELLA 02/06/2018
GARA47 fase finale 29 - 36 DOLO VS MATERA 02/06/2018
GARA48 fase finale 26 - 41 VIGODARZERE VS BUSTER VR 02/06/2018
GARA49 fase finale 33 - 44 PERD. 37 OLIMPIA CFRANCO VS PERD. 39 AZZURRA TRIESTE 02/06/2018
GARA50 fase finale 30 - 35 PERD. 38 PETRARCA PD VS PERD. 40 LEONCINO MESTRE 02/06/2018
GARA51 fase finale 56 - 39 VINC. 37 BSLAZZARO VS VINC. 39 TREVISO 02/06/2018
GARA52 fase finale 41 - 48 VINC. 38 VARESE VS VINC. 40 ROSETO 02/06/2018
gara 3 26 - 60 MAROSTICA VS AZZURRA TRIESTE 01/06/2018
gara 5 34 - 25 ROSETO VS VIRTUS 01/06/2018
gara 6 22 - 69 BAM ABANO VS ROSETO 01/06/2018
gara 7 49 - 47 3°A CASTELFRANCO VS 3°B BAM 01/06/2018
gara 8 28 - 65 2°A MAROSTICA VS 2°B VIRTUS 01/06/2018
gara 9 35 - 50 1°A TRIESTE VS 1°B ROSETO 01/06/2018
gara11 59 - 44 PETRARCA VS PIELLE MATERA 01/06/2018
gara12 38 - 25 PIELLE MATERA VS PRO PACE 01/06/2018
gara15 12 - 67 BUSTER VERONA VS BSLAZZARO 01/06/2018
gara16 24 - 53 3°A PROPACE VS 3°B RHODIGIUM 01/06/2018
gara17 29 - 64 2°A MATERA VS 2°B VERONA 01/06/2018
gara18 26 - 65 1°A PETRARCA VS 1°B BSLAZZARO 01/06/2018
gara21 33 - 48 DAVERIO VS MESTRE 01/06/2018
gara24 45 - 36 TREVISO VS ORFEO 01/06/2018
gara25 35 - 33 3°A DAVERIO VS 3°B VIGODARZERE 01/06/2018
gara26 29 - 26 2°A RONCAGLIA VS 2°B ORFEO 01/06/2018
gara27 31 - 39 1°A MESTRE VS 1°B TREVISO 01/06/2018
gara29 24 - 65 DOLO VS PSELPIDIO 01/06/2018
gara33 14 - 75 ARCELLA VS VARESE 01/06/2018
gara34 70 - 26 3°A DOLO VS 3°B ARCELLA 01/06/2018
gara35 71 - 27 2°A PSELPIDIO VS 2°B NOVENTA 01/06/2018
gara36 32 - 53 1°A OLIMPIA CFRANCO VS 1°B VARESE 01/06/2018
gara 2 32 - 19 AZZURRA TRIESTE VS CASTELFRANCO 31/05/2018
gara14 69 - 22 BSLAZZARO VS RHODIGIUM 31/05/2018
gara19 50 - 46 RONCAGLIA VS DAVERIO 31/05/2018
gara23 22 - 48 VIGODARZERE VS TREVISO 31/05/2018
gara30 49 - 50 PSELPIDIO VS OLIMPIA C.FRANCO 31/05/2018
gara32 60 - 20 VARESE VS NOVENTA 31/05/2018
gara10 15 - 45 PROPACE VS PETRARCA 30/05/2018
gara20 57 - 28 MESTRE VS RONCAGLIA 30/05/2018
gara 4 49 - 26 VIRTUS VS BAM ABANO 29/05/2018
gara 1 32 - 20 MAROSTICA VS CASTELFRANCO 28/05/2018
gara13 41 - 44 RHODIGIUM VS BUSTER VERONA 28/05/2018
gara28 64 - 25 OLIMPIA C.FRANCO VS DOLO 28/05/2018
gara22 46 - 20 ORFEO VS VIGODARZERE 26/05/2018
gara31 54 - 13 NOVENTA VS ARCELLA 26/05/2018