PARTITE FASE FINALE


52 - 53

1°R - ENERGY PD VS 2°B - PETRARCA PD

41 - 50

1°B - SALGAREDA TV VS 2°R - FPM FANO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

09:30

40 - 28

1°G - AZZURRA TS VS 2°V - P.S.ELPIDIO

60 - 21

1°V - VIRTUS PD VS 2°G - RONCAGLIA PD

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

11:00

45 - 12

ARCELLA VS NOVENTA

19 - 30

DOLO VS CASTAGNARA

44 - 52

CASTELFRANCO VS DAVERIO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

15:00

39 - 41

VIGODARZERE VS MATERA

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

16:15

25 - 28

BAM VS VERONA

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

17:30

35 - 42

LEONCINO VS ROSETO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

18:45

39 - 35

PERD.GARA 41 ENERGY VS PERD. GARA 43 PSELPIDIO

60 - 19

PERD.GARA 42 SALGAREDA VS PERD. GARA 44 RONCAGLIA

40 - 38

VINC. GARA 41 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 43 AZZURRA TS

48 - 53

VINC. GARA 42 FPM FANO VS VINC. GARA 44 VIRTUS PD

52 - 52

ALL STAR GAME VS MAZZETTO

Campo di KIOENE ARENA

08/09/2019

09:30

63 - 37

VINC. GARA 53 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 54 VIRTUS PD

Campo di KIOENE ARENA

08/09/2019

11:00

TUTTE LE PARTITE


17 - 89

NOVENTA VS ENERGY

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALACERTOSA VIGODARZERE

05/09/2019

10:00

81 - 17

VIGODARZERE VS NOVENTA

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALACERTOSA VIGODARZERE

05/09/2019

11:15

33 - 46

VIGODARZERE VS ENERGY

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALACERTOSA VIGODARZERE

05/09/2019

16:30

23 - 75

DAVERIO VS FANO

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALACERTOSA VIGODARZERE

05/09/2019

18:00

90 - 15

PETRARCA VS CASTAGNARA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

05/09/2019

09:30

17 - 83

MATERA VS PETRARCA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

05/09/2019

10:45

77 - 14

SALGAREDA VS VERONA

27 - 62

CASTAGNARA VS MATERA

38 - 21

VERONA VS CASTAGNARA

54 - 15

RONCAGLIA VS LEONCINO

GALLINARI

Campo di PAL. COMUNALE PONTE S.NICOLO'

05/09/2019

14:30

36 - 10

ARCELLA VS DOLO

GALLINARI

Campo di PAL. COMUNALE PONTE S.NICOLO'

05/09/2019

15:45

16 - 45

DOLO VS LEONCINO

GALLINARI

Campo di PAL. COMUNALE PONTE S.NICOLO'

05/09/2019

17:00

54 - 23

TRIESTE VS RONCAGLIA

GALLINARI

Campo di PAL. COMUNALE PONTE S.NICOLO'

05/09/2019

18:15

14 - 71

CASTELFRANCO VS VIRTUS PD

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA VIA ROVIGO RUBANO

05/09/2019

15:30

86 - 18

VIRTUS PD VS BAM

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA VIA ROVIGO RUBANO

05/09/2019

16:45

25 - 34

BAM VS ROSETO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA VIA ROVIGO RUBANO

05/09/2019

18:00

72 - 17

PORTO S.ELPIDIO VS CASTELFRANCO

BELINELLI

Campo di CASTELFRANCO PALAVENALE

05/09/2019

19:00

47 - 42

VIGODARZERE VS DAVERIO

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

09:00

90 - 12

FANO VS NOVENTA

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

10:15

66 - 40

ENERGY VS DAVERIO

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

11:30

51 - 32

FANO VS VIGODARZERE

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

15:30

19 - 90

NOVENTA VS DAVERIO

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

16:45

50 - 53

FANO VS ENERGY

DE NICOLAO

Campo di PALESTRA NOVENTA PADOVANA

06/09/2019

18:00

63 - 31

SALGAREDA VS MATERA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

06/09/2019

10:30

91 - 14

PETRARCA VS VERONA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

06/09/2019

11:45

95 - 16

SALGAREDA VS CASTAGNARA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

06/09/2019

15:00

28 - 55

VERONA VS MATERA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

06/09/2019

16:15

52 - 53

PETRARCA VS SALGAREDA

DATOME

Campo di PALESTRA COMUNALE DI SALBORO

06/09/2019

17:30

13 - 97

DOLO VS TRIESTE

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

09:15

19 - 46

ARCELLA VS RONCAGLIA

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

10:30

80 - 16

TRIESTE VS LEONCINO

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

11:45

15 - 84

ARCELLA VS TRIESTE

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

15:30

71 - 29

RONCAGLIA VS DOLO

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

16:45

38 - 28

LEONCINO VS ARCELLA

GALLINARI

Campo di PALESTRE ISTITUTO GALILEI DOLO

06/09/2019

18:00

67 - 31

VIRTUS PD VS ROSETO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

09:00

14 - 25

BAM VS CASTELFRANCO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

10:15

76 - 20

PORTO S.ELPIDIO VS ROSETO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

11:30

57 - 39

VIRTUS PD VS PORTO S.ELPIDIO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

14:15

30 - 36

ROSETO VS CASTELFRANCO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

15:30

10 - 45

BAM VS PORTO S.ELPIDIO

BELINELLI

Campo di PALESTRA IST. ALBERTI ABANO TERME

06/09/2019

16:45

52 - 53

1°R - ENERGY PD VS 2°B - PETRARCA PD

41 - 50

1°B - SALGAREDA TV VS 2°R - FPM FANO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

09:30

40 - 28

1°G - AZZURRA TS VS 2°V - P.S.ELPIDIO

60 - 21

1°V - VIRTUS PD VS 2°G - RONCAGLIA PD

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

11:00

45 - 12

ARCELLA VS NOVENTA

19 - 30

DOLO VS CASTAGNARA

44 - 52

CASTELFRANCO VS DAVERIO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

15:00

39 - 41

VIGODARZERE VS MATERA

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

16:15

25 - 28

BAM VS VERONA

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

17:30

35 - 42

LEONCINO VS ROSETO

Campo di PALESTRA ROMERO

07/09/2019

18:45

39 - 35

PERD.GARA 41 ENERGY VS PERD. GARA 43 PSELPIDIO

60 - 19

PERD.GARA 42 SALGAREDA VS PERD. GARA 44 RONCAGLIA

40 - 38

VINC. GARA 41 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 43 AZZURRA TS

48 - 53

VINC. GARA 42 FPM FANO VS VINC. GARA 44 VIRTUS PD

52 - 52

ALL STAR GAME VS MAZZETTO

Campo di KIOENE ARENA

08/09/2019

09:30

63 - 37

VINC. GARA 53 PETRARCA PD VS VINC. GARA 54 VIRTUS PD

Campo di KIOENE ARENA

08/09/2019

11:00